1 |
Sidvaldo Inocencio |
Unibox Farm Menor Preço |
18 |
2 |
Jean Peter De Andrade |
Dream Time |
13 |
3 |
Alessandro Costa Da Silva |
Atl Ronda/Pyl/Tunel do Tempo |
12 |
4 |
Rafael Cavalcante Teixeira |
Carambeí Mistão |
12 |
5 |
Elinton Ferreira Ribas |
Bortoli & Hoinaski Cont |
10 |
6 |
Gilson De Abreu |
Palmeirinha/Calif/Nova Era |
10 |
7 |
Kelvin Kielt Franco |
TransPelego |
10 |
8 |
Luan De Oliveira |
Quinta Feira |
9 |
9 |
Marlon Ferreira |
GoleShow |
9 |
10 |
Valdeir Santos Martins |
Bortoli & Hoinaski Cont |
9 |
11 |
Willian Marcelo Santos |
Farm Menor Preço / Unibox |
9 |
12 |
Antonio Cesar Menon |
GGL/Creative |
8 |
13 |
Leandro Renon |
Real PG |
8 |
14 |
Lucas Ribeiro Pereira |
Liverpool |
8 |
15 |
Leondens Da Silva Gaudencio |
Dream Time |
7 |
16 |
Reinaldo Levandovski |
Palmeirinha/Calif/Nova Era |
7 |
17 |
Cleverton Rodrigo Da Silva |
Dream Time |
6 |
18 |
Edilson Vicente Barboza |
Farm Menor Preço / Unibox |
6 |
19 |
Edimilson Chiquito |
Bortoli & Hoinaski Cont |
6 |
20 |
Jefferson Luis Duda |
Dream Time |
6 |
21 |
Luiz Felipe Stos Ferreira Nunes |
Liverpool |
6 |
22 |
Thiago De Camargo |
Mastersom/Máfia dos Compadres |
6 |
23 |
Adriano Rodrigues Prestes |
Perfect Serviços Automotivos |
5 |
24 |
Cesar Willian M Camargo |
Real PG |
5 |
25 |
Erick De Almeida |
Bortoli & Hoinaski Cont |
5 |
26 |
Felipe Dcol Zielinski |
GoleShow |
5 |
27 |
Jean Carlo Florentino |
Palmeirinha/Calif/Nova Era |
5 |
28 |
Joao Paulo Colis |
Águia Sistemas |
5 |
29 |
Luis Henrique K Ferreira |
Real PG |
5 |
30 |
Mateus Marafigo Jr |
Liverpool |
5 |
31 |
Matheus Henrique Hirt |
TransPelego |
5 |
32 |
Mauricio Da Rosa Aires |
Amigos FC |
5 |
33 |
Paulo Cesar Antonelli Jr |
Mastersom/Máfia dos Compadres |
5 |
34 |
Robson Batista Costa |
Águia Sistemas |
5 |
35 |
Vilson Ribeiro |
Unibox Farm Menor Preço |
5 |
36 |
Alison Luis Da Silva |
Atl Ronda/Pyl/Tunel do Tempo |
4 |
37 |
Anderson Lemes Dos Santos |
Farm Menor Preço / Unibox |
4 |
38 |
Diego De Siqueira |
Unibox Farm Menor Preço |
4 |
39 |
Ederson Augusto Machado |
Carambeí Mistão |
4 |
40 |
Ederson Moreira Duarte |
Águia Sistemas |
4 |
41 |
Emerson De José Barbosa |
Águia Sistemas |
4 |
42 |
Ericson Hartmann |
GGL/Creative |
4 |
43 |
Felipe Paulino Dos Santos |
Palmeirinha/Calif/Nova Era |
4 |
44 |
Guilherme W G Grzybowski |
GGL/Creative |
4 |
45 |
Jefferson Luiz Pavlak |
Bartira PG1 |
4 |
46 |
Leandro Luiz Do Amaral |
Unibox Farm Menor Preço |
4 |
47 |
Leonardo Gomes Senchechem |
Liverpool |
4 |
48 |
Luis Gustavo Bitencourt |
GGL/Creative |
4 |
49 |
Marcelo Ap Da Silva |
Quinta Feira |
4 |
50 |
Marcio Antonio Przebeovicz |
Atl Ronda/Pyl/Tunel do Tempo |
4 |
51 |
Paulo Henrique Hornes |
Farm Menor Preço / Unibox |
4 |
52 |
Paulo Roberto Tonse |
Águia Sistemas |
4 |
53 |
Rafael Antonio Althaus |
Atl Ronda/Pyl/Tunel do Tempo |
4 |
54 |
Robson Leandro Voinaski |
GoleShow |
4 |
55 |
Alexadro Siqueira |
Carambeí Mistão |
3 |
56 |
Andrey Machado |
Carambeí Mistão |
3 |
57 |
Carlos Alexandre Martins |
Atl Ronda/Pyl/Tunel do Tempo |
3 |
58 |
Carlos Felipe Lacerda |
Carambeí Mistão |
3 |
59 |
Clovis De Jesus Hurnune |
Palmeirinha/Calif/Nova Era |
3 |
60 |
Cristiano Colis |
Águia Sistemas |
3 |
61 |
Deyvid Iongblod Ferreira |
Bartira PG1 |
3 |
62 |
Douglas Willian Taborda |
Unibox Farm Menor Preço |
3 |
63 |
Edmundo Pereira |
TransPelego |
3 |
64 |
Emerson Leifer D L Silva |
Mastersom/Máfia dos Compadres |
3 |
65 |
Jackson Cardoso |
Mastersom/Máfia dos Compadres |
3 |
66 |
Joao Mateus Dzulinski |
Bartira PG1 |
3 |
67 |
Joao Roberto Correia Lima |
Amigos FC |
3 |
68 |
Juliano Blageski |
Mastersom/Máfia dos Compadres |
3 |
69 |
Kaio Tozetto |
GGL/Creative |
3 |
70 |
Kleber João Aires De Araujo |
Quinta Feira |
3 |
71 |
Leonardo Marchesan Righi |
Real PG |
3 |
72 |
Leonardo Ribeiro De Souza Sibut |
GGL/Creative |
3 |
73 |
Luciano De Bortoli |
Bortoli & Hoinaski Cont |
3 |
74 |
Luiz Antonio Moreira |
Carambeí Mistão |
3 |
75 |
Marcelo Distefano T Lopes |
Farm Menor Preço / Unibox |
3 |
76 |
Marcos Rafael Stadler |
Bartira PG1 |
3 |
77 |
Marcus Vinicius Chagas |
Amigos FC |
3 |
78 |
Paulo Murilo Da Silva |
Carambeí Mistão |
3 |
79 |
Thiago Herrera |
Amigos FC |
3 |
80 |
Tiago Guilherme Monçalves |
Quinta Feira |
3 |
81 |
Vinicius Ferreira |
Bortoli & Hoinaski Cont |
3 |
82 |
Alessandro Candido Rivili |
Farm Menor Preço / Unibox |
2 |
83 |
Anderson Jose Maria |
TransPelego |
2 |
84 |
Anderson Luiz Hirt |
TransPelego |
2 |
85 |
Anderson Ricardo Almeida |
Mastersom/Máfia dos Compadres |
2 |
86 |
Carlos Roberto Antunes |
TransPelego |
2 |
87 |
Eder Vriesman |
Carambeí Mistão |
2 |
88 |
Eduardo Gilberto Teixeira |
Quinta Feira |
2 |
89 |
Emerson Luis Hilgemberg Pontes |
Atl Ronda/Pyl/Tunel do Tempo |
2 |
90 |
Everton Rodrigues Gonçalves |
Mastersom/Máfia dos Compadres |
2 |
91 |
Fabiano Lopes Da Silva |
Bortoli & Hoinaski Cont |
2 |
92 |
Felipe Cesar Serpe Franco |
Atl Ronda/Pyl/Tunel do Tempo |
2 |
93 |
Jackson Luiz Fialkoski Fo |
Bortoli & Hoinaski Cont |
2 |
94 |
Jose C. Santos Filho |
Perfect Serviços Automotivos |
2 |
95 |
Jose Marcelo Santos |
Farm Menor Preço / Unibox |
2 |
96 |
Jose Marcio Chociai |
Mastersom/Máfia dos Compadres |
2 |
97 |
Jose Ubirata Florentino |
Liverpool |
2 |
98 |
Juliano Cesar Ornat |
Amigos FC |
2 |
99 |
Leandro De Lima Rodovanski |
Perfect Serviços Automotivos |
2 |
100 |
Leo Henrique Leonardo |
Farm Menor Preço / Unibox |
2 |
101 |
Loriedson Pires Alves |
Atl Ronda/Pyl/Tunel do Tempo |
2 |
102 |
Luciano Da Silva Coutinho |
Liverpool |
2 |
103 |
Luciano Venicio Aplewicz |
Bortoli & Hoinaski Cont |
2 |
104 |
Luis Henrique C Luz |
Perfect Serviços Automotivos |
2 |
105 |
Marcos Pereira Pinto |
Palmeirinha/Calif/Nova Era |
2 |
106 |
Meiry Junior Nascimento |
Unibox Farm Menor Preço |
2 |
107 |
Odirlei Carneiro |
Águia Sistemas |
2 |
108 |
Paulo Rafael Bardal |
Real PG |
2 |
109 |
Pedro Henrique Marinho |
Mastersom/Máfia dos Compadres |
2 |
110 |
Rafael Pereira |
Liverpool |
2 |
111 |
Ricardo Smoliwski Jr |
Unibox Farm Menor Preço |
2 |
112 |
Sandro Luiz Rodrigues |
Unibox Farm Menor Preço |
2 |
113 |
Wilson Cavalcante |
Carambeí Mistão |
2 |
114 |
Allan Francis De Paula |
GGL/Creative |
1 |
115 |
Carlos Alexandre Sieiro |
Quinta Feira |
1 |
116 |
Celio Roberto Lopes |
Mastersom/Máfia dos Compadres |
1 |
117 |
Danilo Santana Ramos |
Palmeirinha/Calif/Nova Era |
1 |
118 |
Davisson G Ferrares |
Mastersom/Máfia dos Compadres |
1 |
119 |
Deividy Dany Morais |
Bartira PG1 |
1 |
120 |
Diego Carneiro |
Real PG |
1 |
121 |
Edenilson Gaspar |
Dream Time |
1 |
122 |
Edercleiton Lamoglia |
Liverpool |
1 |
123 |
Edivaldo Cordeiro Dos Santos |
TransPelego |
1 |
124 |
Ednei Brandão |
Quinta Feira |
1 |
125 |
Fabiano Canto Rigailo |
Águia Sistemas |
1 |
126 |
Fernando Cordeiro Jose |
Amigos FC |
1 |
127 |
Gleidson Diego F Amaral |
Bartira PG1 |
1 |
128 |
Guilherme Francisco Delega |
Liverpool |
1 |
129 |
Igor Ribas Dos Santos |
TransPelego |
1 |
130 |
Jean Carlo Florentino Jr |
Bartira PG1 |
1 |
131 |
Jeferson Luis De Oliveira |
Quinta Feira |
1 |
132 |
Jefferson Luis De Souza |
Mec Scheiffer / PontaNet |
1 |
133 |
Jesus Sideval Fernandes Dias |
Mec Scheiffer / PontaNet |
1 |
134 |
Jonathan Ribeiro Dos Santos |
Bortoli & Hoinaski Cont |
1 |
135 |
Jose Eduardo De Moraes Vieira |
Palmeirinha/Calif/Nova Era |
1 |
136 |
Josemar Gomes De Deus |
Unibox Farm Menor Preço |
1 |
137 |
José Osires Araújo |
Mastersom/Máfia dos Compadres |
1 |
138 |
Jose Rodrigo L Enevan |
GGL/Creative |
1 |
139 |
Juliano Meira De Freitas |
Bartira PG1 |
1 |
140 |
Lenilton Vasco |
Palmeirinha/Calif/Nova Era |
1 |
141 |
Lucas Torquato Machado |
Unibox Farm Menor Preço |
1 |
142 |
Luis Fernando Pyl |
Atl Ronda/Pyl/Tunel do Tempo |
1 |
143 |
Luis Fillipe De Almeida |
GGL/Creative |
1 |
144 |
Luiz Marcelo Rodrigues |
Águia Sistemas |
1 |
145 |
Marcelo José R Batista |
Perfect Serviços Automotivos |
1 |
146 |
Marcos Antonio Da Silva |
Atl Ronda/Pyl/Tunel do Tempo |
1 |
147 |
Marlon Fernando Santos |
Farm Menor Preço / Unibox |
1 |
148 |
Michael Alexsandro Iansen |
Quinta Feira |
1 |
149 |
Michael Paitch De Oliveira |
Real PG |
1 |
150 |
Orlei Jose D Soares |
Bartira PG1 |
1 |
151 |
Ozires José Madureira |
Quinta Feira |
1 |
152 |
Pablo R. Elias |
Perfect Serviços Automotivos |
1 |
153 |
Paulo Pedroso De Oliveira |
Carambeí Mistão |
1 |
154 |
Pedro Luis Almeida Rocha |
Carambeí Mistão |
1 |
155 |
Renato Martins |
Quinta Feira |
1 |
156 |
Ricardo Ranthun |
Farm Menor Preço / Unibox |
1 |
157 |
Robertson Rodrigo Telles |
GoleShow |
1 |
158 |
Robson Dos Santos |
GoleShow |
1 |
159 |
Robson Serpa Da Rosa |
Bartira PG1 |
1 |
160 |
Rodrigo Alves |
GGL/Creative |
1 |
161 |
Rodrigo Paulo Dias |
Amigos FC |
1 |
162 |
Sandro Salata |
Quinta Feira |
1 |
163 |
Silvio De Almeida |
Águia Sistemas |
1 |
164 |
Thiago Ericson Lamoglia |
Quinta Feira |
1 |
165 |
Vilson Sales |
Bortoli & Hoinaski Cont |
1 |
166 |
Vinicius Danchura Guimaraes |
Quinta Feira |
1 |
167 |
Welington Ruberlei Mense |
Bartira PG1 |
1 |
168 |
William Diego Fogaça |
Mastersom/Máfia dos Compadres |
1 |
169 |
Williardy Brandt |
Dream Time |
1 |